Kazue Fukiishi's Night

吹石一恵
※Kazue Fukiishi official web site ←Click it!

Kazue Fukiishi's Night

DVD
夜通し見てて
夜が明けた
[Translation]
The morning has dawned,
when I watched the movies of her DVD all night.
[Comment]
Her name is "Kazue Fukiishi"(吹石一恵).
I knew her name last week.
※9/3 Kazue Fukiishi ←Click it!

I knew that she was not only a beautiful actress,
after I watched her movies!
Therefore the sandman forgot to visit me last night☆
(I am not yet sleepy at all)


[バブルへGO!!]

バブルへ GO!! タイムマシンはドラム式 スタンダード・エディション バブルへ GO!! タイムマシンはドラム式 スタンダード・エディション
馬場康夫 (2007/08/17)
ポニーキャニオン

この商品の詳細を見る

By this movie, she was a supporting actress,
but I knew that she was sexy!
It was a very pleasant movie for me♪



[紀子の食卓]

紀子の 食卓 プレミアム・エディション 紀子の 食卓 プレミアム・エディション
吹石一恵、つぐみ 他 (2007/02/23)
ジェネオン エンタテインメント

この商品の詳細を見る

She was a leading actress by this movie.
This movie got some prize for movie!?
I thought "this is the excellent movie!"


My excitement is not yet settled!

Did you know "Kazue Fukiishi"!?


Kazue Fukiishi

  吹石一恵
―Kazue Fukiishi's Profile―
*:..。o○☆゚・:,。*:..。o○*:..。o○☆゚・:,。*:..。o○
Birthday: September 28, 1982
 [1982年9月28日]
Nickname: Fucky
 [フッキー]
Hometown: Nara Prefecture Kashiba City
 [奈良県香芝市]
Father: Norikazu Fukiishi(Scout of Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles)
 [吹石徳一(東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルススカウト)]
Height: 169cm
Weight: 49kg
Size
   B: 86cm
   W: 59cm
   H: 86cm
Shoes: 24cm
Hobby : 
 English conversation (英会話)
 Horse riding (乗馬)
 TVCM watching (CMウォッチング)
Skill : Karate
 [空手(正派糸東流・初段) ]
Qualification : Common Car License
 [普通自動車免許]
Official Web Site :
 吹石 一恵 OFFCIAL WEB SITE ←Click it!


Kazue Fukiishi's Sexy TV commercial

SHISEIDO ANESSA CM by Kazue Fukiishi
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=01NbcYlpkOQ

スポンサーサイト

テーマ : DVDで見た映画 - ジャンル : 映画

tag : 吹石一恵 バブルへGO 紀子の食卓

コメント
コメントの投稿
管理者にだけ表示を許可する

トラックバック


この記事にトラックバックする(FC2ブログユーザー)

Kazue Fukiishi

Kazue Fukiishi    [吹石 一恵]「この娘だれ!?」 テレビ指差し、「この娘だれ!?」[Translation]"Who is this lady?"I pointed to TV, and I said again."Who is this lady?"I was always

紀子の食卓

※この記事は、ネタバレ覚悟で読んでください。紀 子 の 食 卓―NORIKO'S DINNER TABLE―この映画を観ようと思った動機は、ほんの軽い気持ちだった。先週、その名前を知ったばかりの「吹石一恵」の映画を観て